RESI SICEPAT / JNE / J&T 21 MEI / SENIN

RESI SICEPAT

1. 000121136565 Dhiajeng .
2. 000156048164 Okta Saphira
3. 000156048165 Gita Dewi Puspita
4. 000156048166 Ika Mastika
5. 000156048167 Vita
6. 000156048168 Anna Furniture
7. 000156048169 Eti Suhaeti
8. 000156048170 Geisi  Firastefani
9. 000156048171 Chandra Oktavia
10. 000156048172 Putri R. Santoso
11. 000156048173 Vika Sari
12. 000156048174 Eileen Sulistia
13. 000156048175 Siti Saleha Hafinur
14. 000156048176 Meiliani Mei
15. 000156048177 Dina Marliani
16. 000156048178 Elatri Dianti
17. 000156048179 Sofi Atul Laila
18. 000156048180 Margriet Lie .
19. 000156048181 Leny Suwandi
20. 000156048182 Yuli Anti
21. 000156048183 Dhayu Timoriyanti
22. 000156048184 Vivi Nurluthfiah
23. 000156048185 Anastasia Lim
24. 000156048186 Mona Futce
25. 000156048187 Ibu Nenny
26. 000156048188 Stevie Claudya
27. 000156048189 Oliv  Viana
28. 000156048190 Minarti Pebriani
29. 000156048191 Wenny Limbong
30. 000156048192 Dian Permatasari
31. 000156048193 Maratus Solikhah
32. 000156048194 Nisya Dwp
33. 000156048195 Laraswati –
34. 000156048196 Destri Rizky
35. 000156048197 Litha –
36. 000156048198 Nalar Meldi Risti Ut
37. 000156048199 Nurii Sela
38. 000156048200 Arlanda Galang Saput
39. 000156048201 Ahmad Hidayat
40. 000156048202 Lauren .
41. 000156048203 Syela Neria
42. 000156048204 Puji  Pertiwi
43. 000156048205 Widya Pratika
44. 000156048206 Vivi Nurluthfiah
45. 000156048207 Nabillah Azzahro Zah
46. 000156048208 Nayyarafeeza –
47. 000156048209 Milla Ariska
48. 000156048210 Eddy Wahyudin (ucay)
49. 000156048211 Sheila Honouris
50. 000156048212 Enggar Proboningsih
51. 000156048213 Fani Mareta
52. 000156048214 Ayu
53. 000156048215 Fitri Susanti
54. 000156048216 Jessica Tjia
55. 000156048217 Munawarotun Nihayati
56. 000156048218 Hasna Ainun
57. 000156048219 Galuh Meidaluna
58. 000156048220 Novaria Inggraini
59. 000156048221 Anisa Indriyanti
60. 000156048222 Putu Nirmala
61. 000156048223 Famelia Risky
62. 000156048224 Fredy  Yudith
63. 000156048225 Yuliana Yuliana
64. 000156048226 Reni Aprilia
65. 000156048227 Dhayu Timoriyanti
66. 000156048228 Yuli Yanti
67. 000156048229 Riani R
68. 000156048230 Teddy Pranadjaya
69. 000156048231 Lediyana Kosim
70. 000156048232 Selly Est
71. 000156048233 Lena Mariana
72. 000156048234 Navraty  Putri Handa
73. 000156048235 Dhian Farida
74. 000156048236 Meyliana ,
75. 000156048237 Inggid  Putri
76. 000156048238 Witta  Kartika
77. 000156048239 Titin  Nurmawati
78. 000156048240 Mia  Okta
79. 000156048241 Leoni Devi
80. 000156048242 Yhan Thy
81. 000156048243 Dithia Linggasari
82. 000156048244 Endryna Husaen
83. 000156048245 Titin  Kartini
84. 000156048246 Devi Anggraini
85. 000156048247 Pipit Ade
86. 000156048248 Jeje Jingga
87. 000156048249 Wayan Nanda
88. 000156048250 Fran Siska
89. 000156048251 Tata Mareta
90. 000156048252 Citra Citra
91. 000156048253 Ibu Nasila Dini
92. 000156048254 Yuni Astria
93. 000156048255 Citra Tanani
94. 000156048256 Lisa Widia
95. 000156048257 Tania Rosaria
96. 000156048258 Siska Amelya
97. 000156048259 Stella S
98. 000156048260 Senja Renchiani
99. 000156048261 Nana Listyana
100. 000156048262 Aar Lestari
101. 000156048263 Dewi Eka Putri
102. 000156048264 Ruben Hutabarat
103. 000156048265 Lyska Pratitha
104. 000156048266 Past Novel
105. 000156048267 Dewi Metyasari
106. 000156048268 Boni –
107. 000156048269 Susanni –
108. 000156048270 Mega Nuri
109. 000156048271 Christina Hadynata
110. 000156048272 Ochy Wulandarj
111. 000156048273 Simply Shop
112. 000156048274 Ilse Astiraji
113. 000156048275 Feni Christian
114. 000156048276 Ferdinand
115. 000156048277 Atika Rahmawati
116. 000156048278 Rya Mimoes
117. 000156048279 Rini Rini
118. 000156048280 Waskito Yudho
119. 000156048281 Eli  Ambarwati
120. 000156048282 Estrellas Clothing
121. 000156048283 Vina Vina
122. 000156048284 Yeni  Surdiani
123. 000156048285 Aling Agustina
124. 000156048286 Ifah   Wahyuni
125. 000156048287 Atika Rahmawati
126. 000156048288 Venty  Natalia
127. 000156048289 Fransisca Susana Lum
128. 000156048290 Yani Widyastuti
129. 000156048291 Putri Adella Binti A
130. 000156048292 Christine Tjan
131. 000156048293 Melly Eka Fredian
132. 000156048294 Betty Betty
133. 000156048295 Clara Avi
134. 000156048296 Sarah –
135. 000156048297 Ranti Raran
136. 000156048298 Eva Susana
137. 000156048299 Putri Amalia
138. 000156048300 Fitriyanti –
139. 000156048301 Arsyad Diana
140. 000156048302 Rini (cucu Inang)
141. 000156048303 Dewi Rezeki
142. 000156048304 Tika  Ranayasa
143. 000156048305 Yugsi Sangskop
144. 000156048306 M Syolanda
145. 000156048307 Mrtclothing Mia
146. 000156048308 Cetty Harlia
147. 000156048309 Nisya Amalia R
148. 000156048310 Melisa Darmanto
149. 000156048311 Julita Nainggolan
150. 000156048312 Sarah (wawan Rojali)
151. 000156048313 Nofhy Genta
152. 000156048314 Yessi Andika
153. 000156048315 Zilfi Nimatul J
154. 000156048316 Sandra Soesilo
155. 000156048317 Lanny Wijaya
156. 000156048318 Megawati Tolla
157. 000156048319 Kartika Simanjuntak
158. 000156048320 Angelye –
159. 000156048321 Juljul.id –
160. 000156048322 Miss Ros
161. 000156048323 Yulia –
162. 000156048324 Filia Agatha
163. 000156048325 Ingeu Tamia
164. 000156048326 Billa Nazirwan
165. 000156048327 Ibu Tambunan
166. 000156048328 Rikha Herliyanti
167. 000156048329 Nari Nwijaya

 

RESI JNE

YENSI 011450035264718
LUSI 011450035810618
TARI/ANDY 1 011450035941818
NOFI NUR INDAH SARI (YADI) 011450035942718
SUSAN ELVIONITA 011450035944518
SITI DEWI MALASARI 011450035946318
DESSY RONATIUR 011450035947218
BERLIAN ALQADRI 011450035950618
SIVA BAJRY 011450035951518
YESI OPRIATI 011450035953318
CHIKA DEDE 011450035954218
PIPIT FITRIYANI 011450035956018
VANIE 011450035959718
FATIMAH 011450035962218
VHELLY 011450035964018
YENSI 011450035966818
SILVY PRATAMI ANGGRA 011450035968618
AKHMADI 011450035971118
ENDAH KARTIKAWATI 011450035972018
NINA NURHASANAH 011450035973918
KURNIA NUR FITRIANI 011450035974818
BUDI KO 011450035975718
POPY OKTAVIA 011450035976618
ALMA 011450035977518
YUNI INRA PURNAMA 011450035978418
REKA TGS 011450035979318
WILLY NAWAWI 011450035980018
SARTIKA 011450035981918
WINDA PERMATASARI. M 011450035982818
ANA FITRIANI 011450035984618
TOKO GALAXY SPORT 011450035985518
ANGELA 011450035986418
LING LING 011450035987318
LARA ANGGRAINI 011450035988218

 

 

RESI J&T

Caroline Judono JS1543402540
Syntia Suteja JS1498687366
Christine JS1731261791
VICKY FERILOSMIA JS1092686797
Leony melin JS1004372006
Luzia Husain JS1934607050
Fifiyana JS1814183723
Eno Novita Maharani JS1658950773
Silviaa JS1726504435
Menita JS1802512028
Nurul fatimah JS1771551057
Tara Rahendya Elfrida JS1488840250
Octsaviani JS1065827562
RENY DESY ANGGRAENI JS1469831543
siska/angga JS1480097998
Melly JS1353039403
Jihan Faradilla JS1092759331
Vikoh Dian septiani JS1050175134
DWI RESTIKA JS1263821633
Wafia JS1685300270
athalia tifanny JS1625557812
Ayu Lestari JS1796100885
Wike desi widiyanti JS1658505429
Chicik JS1152060866
Esti marwati JS1652336112
Awshopy JS1038169822
Regina Anggita JS1005581311
Putu Rima Indrayani JS1574402783
Yunita naibaho JS1842854226
NUNU JS1489816922
Callista Yolanda JS1011697962
Dhavin Araisah JS1883418934
anika restu fauziah JS1470851391
Anthonio JS1519326541
stephanie JS1300025705
Neneng Badriah JS1961028002
Monica JS1650520055
Lilis K JS1050806825
Nila driwiyati JS1676493532
Firli Priliana JS1975004953
FITRIAH IMASARI JS1115652866
Ulfa Nursyifa JS1409030805
Lisa Anggreani JS1929797939
Maryeana JS1167167114
Nafisatur ruhaniah JS1664676964
Rahmi Azmi Kaosalia JS1785578278
Anggi Liani JS1042713525
Meisia JS1064867446
Sherly diansyah JS1632720268
Siska/angga JS1978730265
Mustiyat noviyana JS1037709427
Yoke Lesmana JS1388428558

 

Tinggalkan Balasan