RESI SICEPAT / JNE / J&T 18 MEI / JUM’AT

 RESI SICEPAT
1. 000121134440 Eliza Whendyana
2. 000121134978 Agnes Agnes
3. 000121135077 Vera Natalia
4. 000121135078 Giselle Sheren
5. 000121135079 Stella Vennia
6. 000121135080 Rista Ildha Juanita
7. 000121135081 Ayu Niken Utami
8. 000121135082 Elvani Elvani
9. 000121135083 Brigita Carlina Wowo
10. 000121135084 Ratna Marliyana
11. 000121135085 Fika Wempi
12. 000121135086 Widia Aprilian Elia
13. 000121135087 Yenti Yustiana
14. 000121135088 Clodia Fristisa
15. 000121135089 Astri Ayyu
16. 000121135090 Henny Hapsari
17. 000121135091 Vita –
18. 000121135092 Lily Huang
19. 000121135093 Sela S
20. 000121135094 Neni Febriyanti
21. 000121135095 Windy Srianingsih
22. 000121135096 Idha Idha
23. 000121135097 Elisabeth –
24. 000121135098 Deafany –
25. 000121135099 Irving Kosasih
26. 000121135100 Ersih –
27. 000121135101 Nindi Leonita
28. 000121135102 Irma Andriyati
29. 000121135103 Dewi Dewi
30. 000121135104 Ema Komala
31. 000121135105 Risda Tsaniyah
32. 000121135106 Amrizal –
33. 000121135107 Dinda Wijaya
34. 000121135108 Lois Inkiriwang
35. 000121135109 Riana Riana
36. 000121135110 Istiqomah (ibu Deni)
37. 000121135111 Agustin Antania
38. 000121135112 Dede (ndhe)
39. 000121135113 Cintia Fraditha Seti
40. 000121135114 Ima Sri Rachmawati
41. 000121135115 Siladia –
42. 000121135116 Yunita R
43. 000121135117 Nova Wahongan
44. 000121135118 Artha Cynthia
45. 000121135119 Yeyen Apotek K24
46. 000121135120 Yuli Lestari
47. 000121135121 Alvi
48. 000121135122 Hanna Valentina
49. 000121135123 Merry Dewan Dita
50. 000121135124 Etha (sales Counter)
51. 000121135125 Puspita Ndaru
52. 000121135126 Nevy –
53. 000121135127 Yuni –
54. 000121135128 Anisa Nurjanah
55. 000121135129 Elala Zola
56. 000121135130 Febilia Frediswari
57. 000121135131 Lediyana Kosim
58. 000121135132 Helen Helen
59. 000121135133 H.andi
60. 000121135134 Sisca Ikha
61. 000121135135 Nanda Rendriyani
62. 000121135136 Arum Ilhami
63. 000121135137 Devi Purnamasarie
64. 000121135138 Yenny Lukman
65. 000121135139 Evi Natalia
66. 000121135140 Novi N
67. 000121135141 Veronica –
68. 000121135142 Dewi Andriyani
69. 000121135143 Laurencia Veronika
70. 000121135144 Aling
71. 000121135145 Nuratiah ( Toko Sumb
72. 000121135146 Desmaria Pitaloka
73. 000121135147 Fina
74. 000121135148 Lanny .
75. 000121135149 Arinny Hardjono
76. 000121135150 Merry Dewan Dita
77. 000121135151 Olivia Lifrianti
78. 000121135152 Jennifer Amadea Hali
79. 000121135153 Viny Rahmawati
80 000002845729 Jeje
81 000002845744 Helena si
82 000003715713 Cath
83 000002845698 Sofia atmaja
84 000002845703 Fan ny natalia
85 000002845712 Karina mirna
86 000002845720 Kendy t
87 000002845721 Oktari Belly
88 000002845747 Cio
89 000002845749 Jumarni
90 000002845788 Sofia
91 000002845832 Putri
92. 000121134989 Maya Umayah
93. 000121134990 Nurii Sella
94. 000121134991 Destrie Ulfa
95. 000121134992 Indri Meihua
96. 000121134993 Mrs. Puput
97. 000121134994 Rizcha Dwi Vadini
98. 000121134995 Miss Titut
99. 000121134996 Siska Febriyani
100. 000121134997 Imaswati Herawati
101. 000121134998 Widia Lestari
102. 000121134999 Yohana Mudji Istiya
103. 000121135000 Anita Eka Cahyani
104. 000121135001 Agnesia Shinta
105. 000121135002 Veronica Yulyanti
106. 000121135003 Marlina Herawati
107. 000121135004 Rizki Ansorullah
108. 000121135005 Suci Rias Fitrisia
109. 000121135006 Nur –
110. 000121135007 Lucia –
111. 000121135008 Dyah –
112. 000121135009 Titi
113. 000121135010 Arsyad Diana
114. 000121135011 Susi Ernawati (usi)
115. 000121135012 Jeovanna Gabriella
116. 000121135013 Niken Niken
117. 000121135014 Levina Mairuhu
118. 000121135015 Angelia Helena
119. 000121135016 Dewi Puspasari
120. 000121135017 Thessarca Az-zahra
121. 000121135018 Wahyu Wijayanti
122. 000121135019 Wiwi Restiana
123. 000121135020 Felisia Yosicho
124. 000121135021 Dewi Julia
125. 000121135022 Titi Reception
126. 000121135023 Yanti H Ahmad
127. 000121135024 Ema Jomarti
128. 000121135025 Elfrida Juliani
129. 000121135026 Yuli Herlina
130. 000121135027 Uwie Jbj
131. 000121135028 Wita Wita
132. 000121135029 Erni Meylani
133. 000121135030 Rini Flora Naibaho
134. 000121135031 Mala Nirmala
135. 000121135032 Nabila Anisa Oktavia
136. 000121135033 Haris Diana
137. 000121135034 Mey –
138. 000121135035 Citra Dewi Soleha
139. 000121135036 Ika Anggitasari
140. 000121135037 Yanti Purwanti
141. 000121135038 A. Endang W
142. 000121135039 Trie Suci Ramadhani
143. 000121135040 Mira Zaneta
144. 000121135041 Tiara Putri
145. 000121135042 Andi Musdalifah
146. 000121135043 Sianita H
147. 000121135044 Elvina Noviana
148. 000121135045 Salmiyah Ny
149. 000121135046 Jocellyne Hung
150. 000121135047 Devi –
151. 000121135048 Maya S
152. 000121135049 Lutfi Yudin
153. 000121135050 Primadona Bakery Cik
154. 000121135051 Martin Noena
155. 000121135052 Desie Ratuliu
156. 000121135053 Olivia Loren
157. 000121135054 Up Meylika
158. 000121135055 Pande Intan Puspitay
159. 000121135056 Aar Lestari
160. 000121135057 Yuli Yuli
161. 000121135058 Rika Wilia
162. 000121135059 Rapunzel –
163. 000121135060 Muhammad Arif
164. 000121135061 Indrawati –
165. 000121135062 Indra
166. 000121135063 Rita Maya
167. 000121135064 Vika Vika
168. 000121135065 Iping –
169. 000121135066 Rebby Riesmie
170. 000121135067 Nia
171. 000121135068 Nadia Ninette
172. 000121135069 Diana Putri
173. 000121135070 Risya –
174. 000121135071 Kartika –
175. 000121135072 Windy Astuti Ibrahim
176. 000121135073 Cynthia Monica
177. 000121135074 Mieke Fransisca
178. 000121135075 Christina Hanny
179. 000121135076 Fhauziiah Rohaenii N
180. 000121135401 Utami Yogi
181. 000121135402 Rodiah Diag
182. 000121134979 Marlina Hotmauli
183. 000121134980 Sarinah –
184. 000121134981 Anisa Mardiani
185. 000121134982 Hailul Mutaviva
186. 000121134983 Gina Febyan
187. 000121134984 Farina Mutia
188. 000121134985 Haryati Manalu
189. 000121134986 Sindy Julia
190. 000121134987 Dinda Amalia Darwan
191. 000121134988 Ellis Wihardja

RESI JNE 

 

LING LING 011450034930418
IRONIA FEBRIANY NONI 011450034938618
ANGGUN SALON (ANGGUN YUN) 011450034952718
ELLY 011450035118518
LUSIA ERLINAWATI 011450035170018
NADYA SUHERMAN 011450035390418
CHATERINE ROSE 011450035394018
HANIFAH / BPK. KARNI 011450035395918
ERA SARI 011450035398618
RISNAWATIKA 011450035399518
TONY 011450035400218
ROSMAWAR 011450035401118
ENDANG MARETRI 011450035402018
DEWI CRISNAWATI 011450035409318
ERON K 011450035411918
ANASTASIA EVELIN 011450035413718
AKHTARIZA NURDAFFA 011450035416418
YESSI (JH_BOUTIQUE) 011450035418218
FATIMAH HANAFI 011450035420818
VIKA 011450035424418
AROLINE SHINTA 011450035425318
PURPLE MOLLY 011450035426218
APRIA BUDI RAHAYU 011450035427118
YULIANA EFENDY 011450035430618
HJ.SUSIAINI 011450035432418
AYU KARLINA 011450035433318
CHRISTINE 011450035434218
INA LISARI 011450035435118
FITRIKA NUR INDAHSAR 011450035438818
FERA 011450035439718
ERNAWATI 011450035440418
SUCI R 011450035442218

 

RESI J&T 

 

Elatri JS1906636291
Budi Lukito JS1446776813
Niren Surbakti JS1699053171
Chicik JS1414179069
Nur Arofah JS1073541819
arista agustin JS1039608187
Elis JS1504999912
sherlina chiu JS1977737882
ismi solihah JS1054459939
NOVIE MAMA ZEEFA JS1200265175
Dr Wida hidayati JS1134454474
EMA KOMALA JS1342172017
Yenni JS1791914920
Putri Yulia Rochman JS1772879549
Bripda riantiarno ardytia putra JS1554715139
Emmy JS1246940862
Shindy Bidury JS1598625270
Henny lestari JS1359692352
Nindy JS1786337582
RIA (JG Motor Cikarang) JS1588897029
galang sh JS1329808955
Susan JS1013427361
Reni purnama JS1370727412
Ari Wijaya/ Dwi oktafiani JS1535494846
Sofani Fajrin JS1330568533
LIYA ALFIANA JS1519167618
Suci Putriani Lubis JS1785379824
Siti Nurhasanah / ibu sarwati JS1914355038
Suci Pratiwi JS1650370737
Linda puspita JS1124871307
Wiwin agustina (ina) JS1157122339
hery JS1671246247
Intan/bu Mimin JS1664345892
KAMMILAH JS1860752498
erni meylani JS1317310098
Tamara Fernanda JS1002565671
Desi fransiska JS1237443947
Kris Melawatie JS1827253308
Shirley JS1590745954
Ajeng safitri JS1187567593
Bellini Simangunsong JS1526096730
Arni JS1910185070
Sari JS1718224581
Rifani JS1104430973
Dewi Ameylia JS1727812948
Yustina shop JS1907058874
Felicia Natan JS1794858932
Fenny wijoyo JS1437930168
Anita Mukti Wibowo JS1387669749
Yuliana JS1705102790
Ellen JS1445490266
Nelly JS1152234526
Finda Candra Dewi JS1295426584
Christina Suhadi JS1947640915
Wenny JS1571355868
juliani JS1730417574
Fifiyana JS1734513964
Della amalia safitri JS1866151112
Hennie JS1371422322
Rizqi Arini Nur Aini JS1768545370
stephanie JS1425290085
Kerin sianto (d0906) JS1249461617

 

 

Tinggalkan Balasan